Meeting attendance
Tuesday, 5th October, 2021 5.00 pm, Council
Venue: Jubilee Hall, Dukinfield Town Hall
Contact: Robert Landon, Head of Democratic Services
0161 342 2146 or Email: robert.landon@tameside.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Betty Affleck | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Shibley Alam | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Liam Billington | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Helen Bowden | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Joyce Bowerman | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Laura Boyle | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Warren Bray | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Yvonne Cartey | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Phil Chadwick | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Vimal Choksi MBE | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gerald Cooney | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Janet Cooper | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Doreen Dickinson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Bill Fairfoull | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Leanne Feeley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jim Fitzpatrick | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Philip Fitzpatrick | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mike Glover | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sam Gosling | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Allison Gwynne | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ann Holland | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Barrie Holland | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jack Homer | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Stephen Homer | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lee Alan Huntbach | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jan Jackson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Joe Kitchen | Chair | Expected | |
Councillor Jackie Lane | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dolores Lewis | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Charlotte Martin | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David McNally | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Mills | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jack Naylor | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor George Newton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jacqueline Owen | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Clive Patrick | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Adrian Pearce | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Susan Quinn | Committee Member | Expected | |
Jordanna Rawlinson | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Claire Reid | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Vincent Ricci | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Robinson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Oliver Ryan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tafheen Sharif | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Michael Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Teresa Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Sweeton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John Taylor | Committee Member | Expected | |
James Thomas | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Denise Ward | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Brenda Warrington | Committee Member | Expected | |
Debbie Watson | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Ruth Welsh | Committee Member | Expected | |
Jessica Williams | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Eleanor Wills | Committee Member | Expected |